
Test
Iced Drinks
Iced Refresher
Real fruit juice, coconut water, and green coffee extract. A lightly caffeinated refreshing beverage!Real fruit juice, coconut water, and green coffee extract. A lightly caffeinated refreshing beverage!16oz $620oz $7
Iced Apple Cider
Our no-sugar-added apple cider, cold over ice.Our no-sugar-added apple cider, cold over ice.Small (12oz) $4.25Medium (16oz) $4.50Large (20oz) $4.75
Cold Brew Iced Tea
In-Tea's Monk's Blend black tea, steeped for 18 hours for a remarkably smooth iced teaIn-Tea's Monk's Blend black tea, steeped for 18 hours for a remarkably smooth iced teaSmall (12oz) $4.50Medium (16oz) $5Large (20oz) $5.50
Iced Kaladi Latte
Espresso, milk, and Kaladi syrup (vanilla, coffee, creme de cacao). Served over ice.Espresso, milk, and Kaladi syrup (vanilla, coffee, creme de cacao). Served over ice.Small (12oz) $5Medium (16oz) $5.50Large (20oz) $6.25
Iced Chai Latte
Metolius brand chai mixed with milk, served over ice.Metolius brand chai mixed with milk, served over ice.Small (12oz) $5.25Medium (16oz) $6Large (20oz) $6.75
Iced Americano
Espresso in cold water with iceEspresso in cold water with iceSmall (12oz) $4Medium (16oz) $4.25Large (20oz) $4.50
Cold Brew Iced Coffee
Kaladi Peru blend steeped over 18 hours for a smooth and delicious cold brew coffeeKaladi Peru blend steeped over 18 hours for a smooth and delicious cold brew coffeeSmall (12oz) $5.75Medium (16oz) $6.75Large (20oz) $7.75
Iced Double Shot
A double shot of espresso on ice. Comes in 12oz cup.$3.50$3.50A double shot of espresso on ice. Comes in 12oz cup.
Iced Latte
Espresso and milk, served over ice.Espresso and milk, served over ice.Small (12oz) $4.75Medium (16oz) $5.25Large (20oz) $6
Iced Matcha Latte
Metolius brand Matcha mixed with milk served over iceMetolius brand Matcha mixed with milk served over iceSmall (12oz) $5.25Medium (16oz) $6Large (20oz) $6.75
Cakes & Tartes
Food
Quiche
Savory egg-based dish with a scratch made crust. Delicious any time of day!Savory egg-based dish with a scratch made crust. Delicious any time of day!Southwest - Chicken Sausage Green Chili $8.75Lorraine - Ham & Cheddar $8.75Garden - Spinach Pepper Swiss $8.75
Salads
Salads made in house with dressings from scratch!Salads made in house with dressings from scratch!Large House $7Small House $3.50
Build Your Own Sandwich
Pick your bread, meat, cheese, veggies, and spreads for a custom made-to-order sandwich$9.50$9.50Pick your bread, meat, cheese, veggies, and spreads for a custom made-to-order sandwich
Protein A La Carte
Egg (1) $1.50Egg (2) $3Bacon (1sl) $1Chicken Sausage (1) $1.50Ham $3Turkey $3Tuna Salad (1 scoop) $3Chicken Salad (1 scoop) $3
Grab-n-Go Case
Our refrigerated case where you can grab a housemade sandwich or parfait!Our refrigerated case where you can grab a housemade sandwich or parfait!Chicken Salad & Swiss Ciabatta $8Turkey & Pepper Jack Ciabatta $8Corned Beef & Swiss Ciabatta $8Ham & Brie Ciabatta $8Yogurt Parfait $8Fresh Fruit Cup $4.50Chips $1.75Banana $1Apple $1
Morning Signatures
House specialty sandwiches, including our delicious Breakfast Sandwich and Avocado Toast!House specialty sandwiches, including our delicious Breakfast Sandwich and Avocado Toast!OG Breakfast Sandi $12.25Classic $12.25Sunrise $12Cherry Creek $13Monte Cristo $12.25
House Specialties
House specialty sandwiches, including our delicious Breakfast Sandwich and Avocado Toast!House specialty sandwiches, including our delicious Breakfast Sandwich and Avocado Toast!16th Street $12.25Artisan Club $13Garden $12.25Avo Toast $12.75
Pastry/Cake/Tarte
Hot savory Trompeau specialties. Try our Reuben croissant or a mushroom & cheese pull-apart!Hot savory Trompeau specialties. Try our Reuben croissant or a mushroom & cheese pull-apart!Blueberry Almond Tarte Slice $6Chocolate Cake Slice $7.25Peach Almond Tarte Slice $6Carrot Cake Slice $7.25Raspberry Almond Tarte Slice $6Mini Fruit Tarte $8Chocolate Cheesecake $6Canele $3Cheesecake $6Choc Rasp Mousse $6Pecan Chocolate Entremet $8.50Eclair $5.50Monkey Bread $6.50WHOLE Blueberry Almond Tarte $30WHOLE Peach Almond Tarte $30WHOLE Raspberry Almond Tarte $30WHOLE Chocolate Cake $35WHOLE Carrot Cake $35
Breakfast Special
A pastry and a coffee drink specialA pastry and a coffee drink special12oz Latte & Pastry $7.5016oz Brewed Coffee & Pastry $616oz Hot Tea & Pastry $7.50
Oatmeal
Small business Enjoy Biscotti provides us with amazing instant oatmeal. 4 flavors availableSmall business Enjoy Biscotti provides us with amazing instant oatmeal. 4 flavors availableChia Berry $5Toasted Almond $5Orange Cranberry $5Gingered Pecan $5
Chef Crafted Specialties
House specialty sandwiches, including our delicious Breakfast Sandwich and Avocado Toast!House specialty sandwiches, including our delicious Breakfast Sandwich and Avocado Toast!Breakfast Sandwich $9.25Monte Cristo $9.25Orchard Melt $9.25Croque Monsieur $9.25Croque Madame $10.75Avocado Toast $9.25
Stuffed Pastries
Hot savory Trompeau specialtiesHot savory Trompeau specialtiesParisian Stuffed Croissant $8.25Farmhouse Stuffed Croissant $8.25Chili Relleneaux Stuffed Croissant $8.25King's Crown Pull Apart $8.50Queen's Crown - Mushroom Pull Apart $8.50
Drinks
Ice Cream
Featuring chocolate almond croissant ice cream from local favorite, Bonnie BraeFeaturing chocolate almond croissant ice cream from local favorite, Bonnie BraePint $7.75Single Scoop $5Double Scoop $7Affogato $8
Cappuccino
Espresso drink with steamed and foamed milkEspresso drink with steamed and foamed milk12oz $4.7516oz $5.2520oz $6
Mocha Latte
A classic latte with a touch of chocolatey sweetnessA classic latte with a touch of chocolatey sweetness12oz $5.5016oz $6.2520oz $7
Hot Chocolate
A nostalgic classic! Dark chocolate sauce mixed with steamed milk.A nostalgic classic! Dark chocolate sauce mixed with steamed milk.8oz $4.5012oz $5.2516oz $620oz $6.75
Hot Tea
Five lovely tea flavor options from In-TeaFive lovely tea flavor options from In-Tea12oz $3.7516oz $420oz $4.50
Cold Brew Coffee
Kaladi coffee steeped over 18 hours for a smooth and delicious cold brew coffeeKaladi coffee steeped over 18 hours for a smooth and delicious cold brew coffee12 oz $5.7516 oz $6.7520oz $7.75
Metolius Latte
Chai, turmeric, or matcha lattes sourced from MetoliusChai, turmeric, or matcha lattes sourced from Metolius8 oz $4.5012 oz $5.2516 oz $620 oz $6.75
Fruit Smoothie
Real fruit, no added sugar smoothies. Pick from 4 amazing flavors!Real fruit, no added sugar smoothies. Pick from 4 amazing flavors!12 oz $6.5016 oz $820 oz $9.50
Gingerbread Oatmilk Chai
Our classic Metolius chai latte with a double shot of espresso and cinnamon syrup.Our classic Metolius chai latte with a double shot of espresso and cinnamon syrup.8oz $6.2512oz $716oz $7.7520oz $8.50
Royal Latte
A Kaladi trademark. Kaladi espresso with steamed milk and Kaladi syrupA Kaladi trademark. Kaladi espresso with steamed milk and Kaladi syrup8oz $4.5012oz $516oz $5.5020oz $6.25
Brewed Coffee
Kaladi drip coffeeKaladi drip coffee8oz $2.5012oz $316oz $3.2520oz $3.50Carafe To-go (96oz) $25
Cafe-au-Lait
Drip coffee with steamed milkDrip coffee with steamed milk8oz $4.2512oz $4.7516oz $5.2520oz $6
Latte
A luxurious classic. Espresso with steamed and lightly foamed milk.A luxurious classic. Espresso with steamed and lightly foamed milk.12oz $4.7516oz $5.2520oz $6
Kaladi Latte
A Kaladi trademark. Kaladi espresso with steamed milk and Kaladi syrupA Kaladi trademark. Kaladi espresso with steamed milk and Kaladi syrup8oz $4.5012oz $516oz $5.5020oz $6.25
Espresso Double Shot
Kaladi Trieste espresso double shot$3.25$3.25Kaladi Trieste espresso double shot
Steamer
Steamed milk with your choice of syrupSteamed milk with your choice of syrup8oz $2.2512oz $2.5016oz $320oz $3.50
Iced Tea
In-Tea's Monk's Blend black tea, steeped for 18 hours for a remarkably smooth iced teaIn-Tea's Monk's Blend black tea, steeped for 18 hours for a remarkably smooth iced tea12oz $4.5016oz $520oz $5.50
Misc Beverages
Espresso Macchiato $4.2512oz Hot Chocolate $4Con Panna $4.2516oz Hot Chocolate $4.50Flat White (10oz) $4.5020oz Hot Chocolate $512oz Steamer $2.5012oz Red Eye $516oz Steamer $316oz Red Eye $5.5020oz Steamer $3.5020oz Red Eye $6
Protein Smoothie
Plant-based protein smoothie. Made to order. 16oz drink$8$8Plant-based protein smoothie. Made to order. 16oz drink
Apple Cider/Caramel Cider
No sugar added, gluten-free all natural ciderNo sugar added, gluten-free all natural cider8oz $3.7512oz $416oz $4.2520oz $4.75
Chai Latte
Metolius chai mixed with steamed milk.Metolius chai mixed with steamed milk.12oz $4.5016oz $5.2520oz $6
Bakery
Bread Side
Choose from sourdough, multigrain, gluten-free, or brioche bunChoose from sourdough, multigrain, gluten-free, or brioche bunBrioche Bun $1.50Sourdough Slice $1.25Gluten Free $3Multigrain $1.25

Butter Croissant
A Trompeau staple, our flaky buttery croissants are to die for!$3.50$3.50A Trompeau staple, our flaky buttery croissants are to die for!
Cookie Case
Happiness is a warm cookie!Happiness is a warm cookie!Amaretti (single) $1.75Amaretti (4 pack) $6.25Biscotti $6.75Brownie $4.25Chocolate Chunk Cookie $4Molasses Cookie $4Macaron Box $10.50Peanut Butter Cookie $4
Breads/Rolls/Buns
Scratch made breads, baked daily!Scratch made breads, baked daily!Sourdough Ciabatta $6.10Ficelle $1.75Rosemary Garlic $6.10Brioche Loaf $7Cinnamon Raisin Loaf $8Sesame Semolina Loaf $6Brioche Bun $1.35
Holiday Products
From Galette de Rois for Epiphany to the classic Pumpkin pie for Thanksgiving, these are all our holiday specialties!From Galette de Rois for Epiphany to the classic Pumpkin pie for Thanksgiving, these are all our holiday specialties!Mardi Gras King Cake - Cinnamon $30Mardi Gras King Cake - Apple $30Mini Butter Croissant $2.25Pie Slice $6
Almond Croissant
Our classic butter croissant filled and topped with sweet almond cream and then baked again. Baked fresh daily!Our classic butter croissant filled and topped with sweet almond cream and then baked again. Baked fresh daily!Almond $4.50Chocolate Almond $4.50

Chocolate Croissant
Our butter croissant dough wrapped around luxurious semisweet chocolate$3.75$3.75Our butter croissant dough wrapped around luxurious semisweet chocolate

Sweet croissants
1 or 2 filling croissants, from cinnamon rolls to blueberry cream cheese croissants1 or 2 filling croissants, from cinnamon rolls to blueberry cream cheese croissantsApple Chausson $4.10Cherry Chausson $4.10Chocolate Chip Cream Cheese $4.40Cinnamon Roll $4.25
Specialties/Saturdays
Specialty product, also the products we produce only on Saturdays.Specialty product, also the products we produce only on Saturdays.Canele $3Cheesecake $6Eclair $5.50Brioche Loaf $7Cinnamon Raisin Loaf $8Sesame Semolina Loaf $6Pizza Crust $3.50Tea Bread Loaf $12
Hot Drinks
Espresso Macchiato
A double shot of espresso "marked" with a spoonful of milk foam$3.75$3.75A double shot of espresso "marked" with a spoonful of milk foam
Flat White
A latte with minimally foamed milk. ~10oz latte$4.25$4.25A latte with minimally foamed milk. ~10oz latte
Spiced Apple Cider
A spiced apple cider. Gluten-free, with no added sugarA spiced apple cider. Gluten-free, with no added sugarKid (8oz) $3.75Small (12oz) $4Medium (16oz) $4.50Large (20oz) $4.75
Cappuccino
Espresso with steamed and foamed milkEspresso with steamed and foamed milkKids (8oz) $4.25Small (12oz) $4.75Medium (16oz) $5.25Large (20oz) $6
Hot Chocolate
Steamed milk with chocolate sauce, a comforting classic!Steamed milk with chocolate sauce, a comforting classic!Kids (8oz) $4.50Small (12oz) $5.25Medium (16oz) $6Large (20oz) $6.75
Kaladi Latte
Espresso and steamed milk, sweetened with Kaladi syrup (vanilla, coffee, creme de cacao).Espresso and steamed milk, sweetened with Kaladi syrup (vanilla, coffee, creme de cacao).Kids (8oz) $4.50Small (12oz) $5Medium (16oz) $5.50Large (20oz) $6.25
Con Panna
A double shot of espresso topped with whipped cream$3.75$3.75A double shot of espresso topped with whipped cream
Americano
Espresso with hot water.Espresso with hot water.Kids (8oz) $3.75Small (12oz) $4Medium (16oz) $4.25Large (20oz) $4.50
Cafe-au-Lait
French for "coffee with milk", this classic is our drip coffee with steamed milk.French for "coffee with milk", this classic is our drip coffee with steamed milk.Kids (8oz) $4.25Small (12oz) $4.75Medium (16oz) $5.25Large (20oz) $5.75
Hot Tea
A medium (16oz) cup of hot loose leaf tea, bagged in-house. Tea is sourced from In-Tea in Littleton, CO.A medium (16oz) cup of hot loose leaf tea, bagged in-house. Tea is sourced from In-Tea in Littleton, CO.Monks Blend (High Caffeine) $4.50Lady Leslie's Earl Grey (High caffeine) $4.50Blueberry Jasmine Green Tea (Mid caffeine) $4.50Calming Chamomile (Herbal - Caffeine free) $4.50Vanilla Caramel Rooibos $4.50
Milk Steamer
Steamed milk with your choice of syrupSteamed milk with your choice of syrupKids (8oz) $2.25Small (12oz) $2.50Medium (16oz) $3Large (20oz) $3.50
Sweet Croissants & Pastry
Butter Croissant
A Trompeau staple, our flaky buttery croissants are to die for!$3.50$3.50A Trompeau staple, our flaky buttery croissants are to die for!
Almond Croissant
Our classic butter croissant filled and topped with sweet almond cream and then baked again. Baked fresh daily!$4.50$4.50Our classic butter croissant filled and topped with sweet almond cream and then baked again. Baked fresh daily!
More Sweet Croissants
Our other sweet croissant flavors, from lemon cream to chocolate coconut!Our other sweet croissant flavors, from lemon cream to chocolate coconut!Chocolate Chip Cream Cheese $4.40Cinnamon Roll $4.25
Chocolate Croissant
Our butter croissant dough wrapped around luxurious semisweet chocolate.$3.75$3.75Our butter croissant dough wrapped around luxurious semisweet chocolate.
Chocolate Almond Croissant
A chocolate croissant, filled and topped with almond cream and baked!$4.50$4.50A chocolate croissant, filled and topped with almond cream and baked!
Cookies & Sweets
Amaretti cookie (1)
Our gluten-free almond flour cookie is sandwiched with apricot jam$1.75$1.75Our gluten-free almond flour cookie is sandwiched with apricot jam
Biscotti
Twice baked crunchy Italian classic cookies! Dip them in your espresso! *Contains nuts$6.75$6.75Twice baked crunchy Italian classic cookies! Dip them in your espresso! *Contains nuts
Double Chocolate Walnut Cookie
White and semisweet chocolate chips as well as walnuts. Yum!$4$4White and semisweet chocolate chips as well as walnuts. Yum!
Peanut Butter Cookie
Our peanut butter cookies are gluten-free and only 3 ingredients!$4$4Our peanut butter cookies are gluten-free and only 3 ingredients!
Tea Bread Loaf
Our tea bread loaves will feed up to 8 people! Come check out our delicious flavors$12$12Our tea bread loaves will feed up to 8 people! Come check out our delicious flavors
Amaretti 4-pack
Our gluten-free almond flour cookies sandwiched with apricot jam.$6.25$6.25Our gluten-free almond flour cookies sandwiched with apricot jam.
Fudge Walnut Brownie
Decadence in a little chocolatey square. These fudge walnut brownies are to die for!$4.25$4.25Decadence in a little chocolatey square. These fudge walnut brownies are to die for!
Molasses Cookie
Warming spices and sweet molasses make this molasses cookie and fall favorite$4$4Warming spices and sweet molasses make this molasses cookie and fall favorite
Tea Bread Slice
Rotating flavors of sweet & moist tea bread$3.50$3.50Rotating flavors of sweet & moist tea bread
Hot House Specialties
Breakfast Sandwich
An egg & Swiss sandwich on one of our delicious butter croissants. Served hot.$9.25$9.25An egg & Swiss sandwich on one of our delicious butter croissants. Served hot.
Orchard Melt
A turkey sandwich on housemade brioche bun with Brie, green apple, honey, and candied walnuts. Served hot.$9.25$9.25A turkey sandwich on housemade brioche bun with Brie, green apple, honey, and candied walnuts. Served hot.
Croque Madame
Our Croque Monsieur sandwich topped with an egg. Served hot.$10.75$10.75Our Croque Monsieur sandwich topped with an egg. Served hot.
Farmhouse Stuffed Croissant
Turkey & Swiss cheese stuffed croissant. Served hot.$8$8Turkey & Swiss cheese stuffed croissant. Served hot.
Reuben Stuffed Croissant
Corned beef, Swiss cheese, sauerkraut & Russian dressing stuffed in our croissant dough. Served hot.$8$8Corned beef, Swiss cheese, sauerkraut & Russian dressing stuffed in our croissant dough. Served hot.
Monte Cristo Sandwich
A sourdough sandwich with ham & turkey, Swiss cheese, and raspberry spread. Served hot.$9.25$9.25A sourdough sandwich with ham & turkey, Swiss cheese, and raspberry spread. Served hot.
Croque Monsieur
A ham and Swiss sandwich with Bechamel sauce, topped with more sauce and Swiss cheese. Served hot.$9.25$9.25A ham and Swiss sandwich with Bechamel sauce, topped with more sauce and Swiss cheese. Served hot.
Parisian Stuffed Croissant
Ham & Swiss cheese stuffed croissant. Served hot.$8$8Ham & Swiss cheese stuffed croissant. Served hot.
Chili Relleneaux Stuffed Croissant
Green chili & Pepperjack cheese stuffed croissant. Served hot.$8$8Green chili & Pepperjack cheese stuffed croissant. Served hot.
Cold House Specialties
Chef Salad
Spring mix, ham & turkey, bacon, egg, Cheddar cheese, red onion, cherry tomato with housemade maple Dijon dressing.$11$11Spring mix, ham & turkey, bacon, egg, Cheddar cheese, red onion, cherry tomato with housemade maple Dijon dressing.
Ham & Swiss Ficelle Sandwich
Ham & Swiss cheese with herb butter on a ficelle baguette$8$8Ham & Swiss cheese with herb butter on a ficelle baguette
Other Breakfast
No Category Specified
Cold Case
Orange Pellegrino $3.25Lemon Pellegrino $3.25Blood Orange Pellegrino $3.25Perrier $3Water $2.50Bottled Juice $4.80Kids Milk $3.50Kids Chocolate Milk $3.50Protein Milk $5.50Soda (Rocky mtn.) $3.50Coke $2.95Diet Coke $2.95Sprite $2.95
Sides/Extras
Chips $1.75Apple $1.50Banana $1.50Coleslaw side $2Granola Snack Pack $2.75Fresh Fruit Cup $4.50
Brewed Coffee
Our drip coffee is brewed with Kaladi Coffee Roaster's Peru blend.Our drip coffee is brewed with Kaladi Coffee Roaster's Peru blend.12oz $316oz $3.5020oz $4
Englewood Employee Appreciation Voucher
Valid for one (1) sweet croissant and one (1) 16oz latte.Valid for one (1) sweet croissant and one (1) 16oz latte.
Long Stem Chocolate Strawberry
Hand dipped chocolate covered long stem strawberry$2.75$2.75Hand dipped chocolate covered long stem strawberry
Irish Soda Bread-Whole Loaf
Yeast-free bread with raisins. An Irish classic for your St. Patrick's Day table!$9.50$9.50Yeast-free bread with raisins. An Irish classic for your St. Patrick's Day table!
Birds Nest Cookie
Toasted coconut, peanut butter, and chocolate with malted milk Robin eggs$3.50$3.50Toasted coconut, peanut butter, and chocolate with malted milk Robin eggs
Fruit Croissant Platter Per-Person
Assortment of Blueberry lemon croissant, raspberry croissant, apple cinnamon croissant, and apricot oranais. All catering orders incur a flat $15 setup fee.$4.90$4.90Assortment of Blueberry lemon croissant, raspberry croissant, apple cinnamon croissant, and apricot oranais. All catering orders incur a flat $15 setup fee.
Breakfast Sandwich Platter Per-Person
Assortment of breakfast sandwiches on brioche bun with egg, Swiss cheese, chipotle aioli, either bacon or chicken sausage. All catering orders will incur a flat $15 setup fee.$10.10$10.10Assortment of breakfast sandwiches on brioche bun with egg, Swiss cheese, chipotle aioli, either bacon or chicken sausage. All catering orders will incur a flat $15 setup fee.
Ficelle Sandwich Platter Per-Person
Assortment of ficelle sandwiches cut in half. Ham & Brie w/ herb butter, Orchard melt (turkey & Brie w/ green apple, candied walnut, honey & herb butter), chicken salad & Swiss, avocado & vegetable (vegan). Can be cut into 1/4s upon request. All catering orders will incur a flat $15 setup fee.$8.20$8.20Assortment of ficelle sandwiches cut in half. Ham & Brie w/ herb butter, Orchard melt (turkey & Brie w/ green apple, candied walnut, honey & herb butter), chicken salad & Swiss, avocado & vegetable (vegan). Can be cut into 1/4s upon request. All catering orders will incur a flat $15 setup fee.
Valentine's Day Chocolate Mousse Cake
Entremet for Valentine's Day. Chocolate and pecan.$9$9Entremet for Valentine's Day. Chocolate and pecan.
Classic Croissant Platter Per-Person
Assortment of butter croissant, chocolate croissant, almond croissant, and cinnamon roll. All catering incurs a flat $15 setup fee.$4.60$4.60Assortment of butter croissant, chocolate croissant, almond croissant, and cinnamon roll. All catering incurs a flat $15 setup fee.
Oatmeal & Parfait Platter Per-Person
Assortment of oatmeal (toasted almond cinnamon, chia cherry berry, cranberry orange pecan, gingered pecan) and Greek yogurt parfaits with housemade granola. All catering orders will incur a flat $15 setup fee.$6.90$6.90Assortment of oatmeal (toasted almond cinnamon, chia cherry berry, cranberry orange pecan, gingered pecan) and Greek yogurt parfaits with housemade granola. All catering orders will incur a flat $15 setup fee.
Tea Bread Platter Per-Person
Assorted tea bread slices. Flavors vary, may contain nuts. All catering orders will incur a flat $15 setup fee.$4.20$4.20Assorted tea bread slices. Flavors vary, may contain nuts. All catering orders will incur a flat $15 setup fee.
Consultation (example service)
Square created this example service to demonstrate a few advanced service settings. Check out the "block extra time" feature, which automatically adds extra minutes to your service duration, allowing you to make the most of the time between appointments. Create variations to offer a range of customized options with unique names, durations, prices, and more. Enable the "bookable by customers online" option to see how this service will appear to your customers when booking online.Square created this example service to demonstrate a few advanced service settings. Check out the "block extra time" feature, which automatically adds extra minutes to your service duration, allowing you to make the most of the time between appointments. Create variations to offer a range of customized options with unique names, durations, prices, and more. Enable the "bookable by customers online" option to see how this service will appear to your customers when booking online.




